Slayer Gear Progression: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| [[File:Enraged Signet.png|30px]] [[Enraged Signet]] | | [[File:Enraged Signet.png|30px]] [[Enraged Signet]] | ||
| [[File:Dragonsoul Ring.png|30px]] [[Dragonsoul Ring]] | | [[File:Dragonsoul Ring.png|30px]] [[Dragonsoul Ring]] | ||
|- | |||
! Mainhand | |||
| [[File:Starter Staff.png|30px]] [[Starter Staff]] <br> [[File:Starter Pistol.png|30px]] [[Starter Pistol]] <br> [[File:Starter Sword.png|30px]] [[Starter Sword]] | |||
| [[File:Elemental Fury Staff.png|30px]] [[Elemental Fury Staff]] <br> [[File:Descimator9000.png|30px]] [[Descimator9000]] <br> [[File:Masterwork Sword.png|30px]] [[Masterwork Sword]] | |||
| [[File:Elemental Fury Staff.png|30px]] [[Elemental Fury Staff]] <br> [[File:Skull Descimator9000.png|30px]] [[Skull Descimator9000]] <br> [[File:Slayer Master Hammer.png|30px]] [[Slayer Master Hammer]] | |||
| [[File:Artic Fury Staff.png|30px]] [[Artic Fury Staff]] <br> [[File:Eye of Skadi Bow.png|30px]] [[Eye of Skadi Bow]] <br> [[File:Ek-Zekkil.png|30px]] [[Ek-Zekkil]] | |||
| [[File:Twisted Kodai Wand.png|30px]] [[Twisted Kodai Wand]] <br> [[File:Twisted Bow.png|30px]] [[Twisted Bow]] <br> [[File:Avian Blade.png|30px]] [[Avian Blade]] | |||
| [[File:Wand of Praesul.png|30px]] [[Wand of Praesul]] <br> [[File:Avian Bow.png|30px]] [[Avian Bow]] <br> [[File:Obsidian Necronium Battleaxe.png|30px]] [[Obsidian Necronium Battleaxe]] | |||
| [[File:Avian Staff.png|30px]] [[Avian Staff]] <br> [[File:Starfury Bow.png|30px]] [[Starfury Bow]] <br> [[File:Noxious Halberd.png|30px]] [[Noxious Halberd]] | |||
| [[File:Starfury Staff.png|30px]] [[Starfury Staff]] <br> [[File:Deadeye Bow.png|30px]] [[Deadeye Bow]] <br> [[File:Cobalt Crusader 2h Sword.png|30px]] [[Cobalt Crusader 2h Sword]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Pet(s) | ! Pet(s) | ||